Home » Johny Johny and The Wheels on the Bus – TOP 15 Songs for Kids on YouTube | เมย์เขียว

Johny Johny and The Wheels on the Bus – TOP 15 Songs for Kids on YouTube | เมย์เขียว

by Ngoc Huong

Johny Johny and The Wheels on the Bus – TOP 15 Songs for Kids on YouTube


นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่นี่

You are watching a super fun compilation with the 15 best songs for children created by LooLoo Kids.📢Listen on SPOTIFY http://listento.loolookids.com/ 📢Download our app: http://onelink.to/looloo
Follow us on Facebook for new updates! https://www.facebook.com/LooLooKids/
Tweet to us! https://twitter.com/loolookids
We are always happy to hear from you! Please share your feedback on our nursery rhymes in the comments or through our social media!
Go to your favorite song by selecting a title below!
0:00 The Wheels on the Bus
2:05 Rain, Rain, Go Away
4:19 Johny Johny Yes Papa
5:50 Ten in a Bed
8:16 Five Little Ducks
10:39 Three Little Kittens
12:58 Sleeping Bunnies
14:48 PataCake
15:45 Once I Caught a Fish Alive
17:43 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
19:02 Bingo
21:26 Hickory Dickory Dock
24:01 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
25:23 Humpty Dumpty
26:38 Five Little Monkeys
The Wheels on the Bus Lyrics
The wheels on the bus go
Round and round,
Round and round,
Round and round.
The wheels on the bus go
Round and round,
All through the town!
The door on the bus goes
Open and shut,
Open and shut,
Open and shut.
The door on the bus goes
Open and shut,
All through the town!
The wipers on the bus go
Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish,
Swish, swish, swish.
The wipers on the bus go
Swish, swish, swish,
All through the town!
The horn on the bus goes
Beep, beep, beep,
Beep, beep, beep,
Beep, beep, beep.
The horn on the bus goes
Beep, beep, beep,
All through the town!
The people on the bus go
Up and down,
Up and down,
Up and down.
The people on the bus go
Up and down,
All through the town!
The baby on the bus goes
Waa, waa, waa,
Waa, waa, waa,
Waa, waa, waa.
The baby on the bus goes
Waa, waa, waa,
All through the town!
The mommy on the bus goes
Shh, shh, shh,
Shh, shh, shh,
Shh, shh, shh.
The daddy on the bus goes
Shh, shh, shh,
All through the town!
The mommy on the bus says
I love you,
I love you,
I love you,
The daddy on the bus says,
I love you, too,
All through the town!
Watch the LooLoo Kids Playlist: https://youtu.be/ccCPcujnys?list=PLFkIjhjdbaAdmPyradNYGNG5vbbPQBuuw
Enjoy other LooLoo Kids nursery rhymes:
Johny, Johny Yes Papa https://youtu.be/F4tHL8reNCs
The Wheels on the bus https://youtu.be/6X3AQe4lPg
Rain, Rain Go Away https://youtu.be/nCqUYAnQF0o
Ten in a Bed https://youtu.be/jk7N3bKvgvg
Five Little Ducks https://youtu.be/ccCPcujnys
Are You Sleeping Brother John https://youtu.be/ptXUH9vhCmA
PeekaBoo https://youtu.be/3pzyUMVI_qQ
Drawing Song https://youtu.be/4_TANGFW43k
Seven Days https://youtu.be/iXtPqJEylVk
Baby Shark https://youtu.be/sUxTSW4hW2g
Enjoy educational songs and stories for preschool kids created by experts in children’s education!
Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Comptines en anglais, Lagulagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก loolookids looloonurseryrhymes loolookids looloonurseryrhymes looloo
LooLoo Kids is a registered trademark of MORA TV. For distribution and more information, visit and contact us at https://loolookids.com

READ  #บัตรกด​เงินสด​AEON​ กับ โปรโมชั่น​ใหม่ๆ​ ผ่อนของก็ได้หรือจะกดเงินสดก็ได้ | สอบถาม อิ ออ น
READ  ชื่อนี้ที่มีแต่ของอร่อย กับ 4 ทศวรรษ กับ "S&P" | Smart Focus | 18 มิถุนายน 2559 | SmartSME | วิธีการ เอสแอนด์พี เดลิเวอรี่ ดีที่สุด

Johny Johny and The Wheels on the Bus - TOP 15 Songs for Kids on YouTube

ล้อบนรถบัส | เด็กบ๊องสำหรับเด็ก | รถบัสเพลง | Nursery Rhymes Songs | The Wheels On The Bus Rhyme


ล้อบนรถบัสที่เพลงก่อนวัยเรียนสำหรับเด็กที่จะเรียนรู้บทกวีและร้องเพลงในภาษาไทย
Visit our website http://www.uspstudios.co/ for more Children’s Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Videos
============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================
KIDS FIRST Kids Videos \u0026 Nursery Rhymes | Free App Download: http://m.onelink.me/1e8f6c16
Bob The Train App Download Now https://goo.gl/6euK1b

ล้อบนรถบัส | เด็กบ๊องสำหรับเด็ก | รถบัสเพลง | Nursery Rhymes Songs | The Wheels On The Bus Rhyme

เมล์เขียว เชียงใหม่ อยู่ฝั่งตรงข้ามอาเขต Green Bus, Chiangmai to Chiangkhong, Chiangrai


เดินทางจากเชียงใหม่ไป เชียงของ จ.เชียงราย โดยรถเมล์เขียว จากอาเขตใหม่ซึ่งอยู่ตรงข้ามกับอาเขตเดิม สะดวกมากครับ Go to Chiangkhong in Chiangrai Province from Chiangmai, By Green Bus located at new bus station(opposite the old bus station) from Chiangkhong we can go to Laos by slow boat at Baan Pangbang

เมล์เขียว เชียงใหม่ อยู่ฝั่งตรงข้ามอาเขต Green Bus, Chiangmai to Chiangkhong, Chiangrai

ไม่อยากโดน Hack ต้องทำไงบ้าง!! #1 สอนวิธีป้องกันบัญชี Roblox ทำได้ด้วยตัวคุณเองง่ายๆ!!


(อยากเติมโรบัคราคาถูกขั้นต่ำ 1 บาท!!)
🔥ITEMNOOB : https://www.itemnoob.com/
▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂
🌈แฟนเพจเฟสบุ๊ค : http://bit.ly/2JNFuSL
🔥กลุ่ม Roblox ซื้อเสื้อพี่ด้วยล่ะ : https://bit.ly/2ELdWJm
▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂
😺โปรไฟล์ Roblox : https://bit.ly/2Wygu80
▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂
🌈แฟนเพจเฟสบุ๊ค : http://bit.ly/2JNFuSL
🍩ช่องใหม่สร้างไว้ทำพี่ : http://bit.ly/2XhaTQl
🌐FaceBook ส่วนตัว!! : http://bit.ly/2MneF9Y
▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂
🐰สวัสดีครับพี่ iZSaMEazy เรียกพี่ง่ายๆว่าพี่แซมก็ได้น้าาา
ช่องพี่ก็ทำเกี่ยวกับเกม Roblox เป็นส่วนใหญ่แล้วก็อาจจะมีเกมอะไรต่างๆเข้ามาปะปนด้วยในบางครั้งนะ ซึ่งพี่ก็ไม่แน่ใจว่าจะไปในทางไหนดีแต่อยู่ที่ว่าน้องๆจะรับชมกันในส่วนไหนมากเท่านั้นเอง พี่ก็จะทำในส่วนนั้นให้ดีไปเลยแล้วก็เน้นแต่ในส่วนนั้นนะ แฮร่ //// รักนะทุกคน 💖💖💖💖
▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂▂
วิธีป้องกันบัญชีRoblox วิธีป้องกันแฮ็ก

ไม่อยากโดน Hack ต้องทำไงบ้าง!! #1 สอนวิธีป้องกันบัญชี Roblox ทำได้ด้วยตัวคุณเองง่ายๆ!!

Đào TRX Miễn Phí, Đào Shiba Inu Coin Free Kiếm Coin Miễn Phí – Kiếm Tiền Online


Link ĐK Trong Video
Link Shiba Inu Coin
https://shibwork.io?p=4685
Link Đào TRX Coin
https://begetron.com/r/44280
Link ĐK Tổg Hợp
Link 1.
https://ryzex.net/a/7000388
Link 2. https://armis.ltd/ref/tanukri
Link 3. https://keysi.cc/ref/tanukri
Link 4. https://mervex.biz/ref/tanukri
Link 5.
Sàn Mua Bán Tiền Điện Tử Tốt Nhất Hiện Nay
App 1. Sàn ONUS https://signup.goonus.io/6277729707722528670
App 2 .Sàn Binance https://accounts.binance.com/vi/register?ref=127715261
Nhập Mã giới thiệu 127715261
App 3. Sàn MEXC
https://m.mexc.com/auth/signup?inviteCode=1GvQz
App 4. Sàn Gate
https://www.gate.io/signup/8685205
Ví Phi Tập Trung Lưu Chữa Tiền Mã Hóa C98
▶ Kênh luôn chia sẻ app kiếm tiền uy tín + vốn ít cho các bạn tham gia cùng nhau kiếm tiền online bền vững nào ..
▶ Nếu bạn xem thấy được video kênh mình có giá trị cho bạn thì đừng quên ..
► Đăng ký kênh:
🔔Hãy Bật chuông để nhận thông báo sớm nhất từ mình nữa nha !!!
Liên hệ : Tan Ukri
Gmail: tanukri155@gmail.com
Facebook: https://bitly.com.vn/jn8ry7
Group FB: https://bitly.com.vn/986dhz
Fanpage : https://bitly.com.vn/x2gpis
Telegram: https://bitly.com.vn/wignzb
Twitter : https://bitly.com.vn/s4yum7
√ Copyright : Bản quyền tất nhiên thuộc về Tan Ukri và \”Danh Hiếu Ukri\” [ Vui lòng không reup bất cứ hình ảnh nào liên quan sẽ bị youtube đánh gậy..
Like ! Subcribe ! Comment ! Thanks For Watching !
▂ ▃ ▅ ▆ █ ๖ۣۜThank All█ ▆ ▅ ▃ ▂
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ஜ۩۞۩ஜ▬
Tag, Đào TRX Miễn Phí , Đào Shiba Inu Coin , Đào Shiba Miễn Phí , Đào TRX Miễn Phí Thụ Động Không Treo Máy , Đào TRX Free Trên Điện Thoại , Web Mới Đào TRX Uy Tín Nhất Hiện Nay , Đào Coin Miễn Phí , Đào Shiba Inu Coin Miễn Phí , Đào TRX Trên Điện Thoại , Kiếm TRX Miễn Phí , Kiếm Shiba Inu Free , Đào Shiba Inu Thụ Động Trên Điện Thoại , Đào TRX , Đào Shiba Inu , Đào Coin Việt Nam , Kiếm TRX Miễn Phí , Kiếm Shiba Inu Free , Kiếm tiền online , Kiếm tiền miễn phí , Kiếm tiền uy tín 2021 , Đào coin miễn phí , web mới ra kiếm bitcoin miễn phí ,
Tag, daotrx daotrxmienphi daotrxtrendienthoai daocoinmienphi daotrxbangdienthoai daoshibacoinmienphi daoshibainucoin daoshibacoinmienphi daoshibainucoin kiemtrxfree kiemtrxmienphi Kiemtienonline kiemtienmienphi huongdankiemtientainha kiemtienfree kiemtienonline5.0 dautukiemtien nhomfbdautukiemtien tanukri kiemconinmienphi kiemcoinfree

READ  Understanding Social Innovation and its importance in ASEAN - Hitachi | แบ่งปัน dkk manufacturing (thailand) co. ltd ง่าย

Đào TRX Miễn Phí, Đào Shiba Inu Coin Free Kiếm Coin Miễn Phí - Kiếm Tiền Online

นอกจากการดูหัวข้อนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถเข้าถึงบทวิจารณ์ดีๆ อื่นๆ อีกมากมายได้ที่นี่: ดูวิธีอื่นๆEconomy

You may also like

Leave a Comment